Nadine Sage

Aliases: Nadine FTV, Naidyne, Nadine

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 16 March 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nadine Sage
Amateur Allure

Nadine Sage Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:30 min

Nadine Sage Friends Videos