Jade Ivy

Aliases: Jade Dunn, Jade

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 28 March 1994

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Ivy
18 Eighteen

Jade Ivy Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 18:28 min