Lacy Channing

Aliases: Lacie Channing, Lacey Channing, Britney Blue, Lacey FTV, Lacey Fuckedhard18, Lacy Allure, Lexi, Lacey

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 02 May 1994

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 38A-22-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacy Channing
18 Eighteen

Lacy Channing Friends Videos