Lyanna FTV

Aliases: Lyanna, Ellia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lyanna FTV
FTV Girls

Lyanna FTV Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 9:43 min