Zemira A

Aliases: Zemira A Met Art, Elke P Femjoy, Masha, Zemira

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 20 April 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zemira A
Met Art

Zemira A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min