Mercedes Johnson

Aliases: Lexus Smith, Abby Marie

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mercedes Johnson
Karups Older Women

Mercedes Johnson Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:31 min