Petra Q

Aliases: Camilla Kamila, Petra Q Femjoy, Kamilla Nubiles, Camila DDF, Erica DDF, Dyanne Sapphic, Erica YLP, Erica, Camilla, Kamila, Camile

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 15 August 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30A-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Petra Q
Team Skeet