Candi Coxx

Aliases: Candy Cox, Candi Cox, Candi Coxxx

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-31-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candi Coxx
Gloryhole Initiations