Sydney Johnson

Aliases: Alexis Smith

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sydney Johnson
Anilos.com

Sydney Johnson Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Sydney Johnson Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:33 min