Agness Miller

Aliases: Agness DDF, Agness, Agneska

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 19 March 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Cup: AA

Measurements: 34AA-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Agness Miller
DDF Network

Agness Miller Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:18 min