Bonnie Shai

Aliases: Ida Red, Irina C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 18 May 1993

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bonnie Shai
21 Sextury

Bonnie Shai Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:06 min