Charlyse Bella

Aliases: Charlise Bella, Charlyse Tinkerbell, Charlyse Angel, Charllyse Bella, Charlize Bella

Country: Portugal

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 38A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charlyse Bella
All Internal