Milana Fox

Aliases: Hannah YLP, Hannah, Milana, Lika

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 30 May 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Milana Fox
Nubiles.net

Milana Fox Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 57:04 min