Ria Rodrigez

Aliases: Ria Rodriguez, Ria R Joymii, Ria R Sapphic, Rita

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 24 December 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ria Rodrigez
21 Sextury

Ria Rodrigez Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 19:51 min

Ria Rodrigez Friends Videos