Jenny Anne

Aliases: Izzy Delphine, Delphine Nubiles, Jenny YLP, Delphine Wetandpuffy, Izzy X Art, Delphine

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 02 April 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Anne
Puffy Network

Jenny Anne Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 16:45 min