Charlotte Springer

Aliases: Charley S Onlytease, Layla

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 32E-26-36