Dana P

Aliases: Katie A Met Art, Dana P Femjoy, Karissa MPL, Delicia

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dana P
Met Art

Dana P Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min