Eve Luv

Aliases: Ava K Femjoy, Nomi YLP, Nomi, Eve A, Eve

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eve Luv
Met Art

Eve Luv Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 14:39 min

Eve Luv Friends Videos