Skylar Green

Aliases: Brie Valentine, Skyler Greene

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 16 July 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Skylar Green
21 Sextury