Alba Nubiles

Aliases: Alba O Femjoy

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alba Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Alba Nubiles Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Alba Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:13 min

Alba Nubiles Friends Videos