Sandi Lymm

Aliases: Brandie Jones

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandi Lymm
Anilos.com

Sandi Lymm Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:30 min