Eva Shanti

Aliases: Taissia Shanti, Taissia A Met Art, Taissia Femjoy, Taissia, Zsanett, Sasha, Taya, Taissia A

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 09 November 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eva Shanti
Karup's PC

Eva Shanti Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 47:25 min

Eva Shanti Friends Videos