Talinka A

Aliases: Talinka A Met Art, Talinka

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Talinka A
Met Art

Talinka A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min