Miku Misato

Aliases: Kohaku Uta, Anri Javhd

Country: Japan

State: Okinawa Prefecture

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Cup: A

Measurements: 31A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Miku Misato
Jav HD

Miku Misato Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:54 min