Tracy Smile

Aliases: Tracy Loves, Tracy Twistys, Tracy Karups, Tracy S Joymii, J Joanna YLP, Julie X Art, J Joanna, Tracy, Ida MPL

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 08 November 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tracy Smile
Karup's PC

Tracy Smile Friends Videos