Ivy Jean

Aliases: Ivy Snow

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivy Jean
Ivy Snow