Caroline Ray

Aliases: Annika Roxx, Annika Nubiles, Caroline FTV, Annika

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Caroline Ray
Naughty America