Lily Ocean

Aliases: Kalina Ryu, Lily

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 15 December 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-29-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lily Ocean
In The Crack