Aislin

Aliases: Aislin Nubiles, Aislin Met Art, Vika P Femjoy, Caprice

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1996

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aislin
Met Art

Aislin Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:38 min