Val Midwest

Aliases: Valerie Dodds, Val Dodds

Country: USA

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1994

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Val Midwest
In The Crack

Val Midwest Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:42 min