Jun Kusanagi

Aliases: Mizuho Kano, Kirin Junna, Asami Narua

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 37C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jun Kusanagi
Japan HDV