Kimmy Lee

Aliases: Kimmie Lee

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 10 March 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimmy Lee
Mofos Network