Sonia Roxxx

Aliases: Patricia Roxxx

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sonia Roxxx
Gloryhole Initiations

Sonia Roxxx Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Sonia Roxxx Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:53 min