Tanata Trash

Aliases: Alexandra S, Sausha Nubiles, Kayla YLP, Janata ATK, Tanata, Tanata A, Alexandra

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tanata Trash
21 Sextury

Tanata Trash Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Tanata Trash Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 10:00 min