Stella Johanssen

Aliases: Liane Beaucourt, Stella Johansen, Charlotte Corday

Country: France

State: Basse-Normandie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stella Johanssen
21 Sextury

Stella Johanssen Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Stella Johanssen Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 5:00 min