Afrodity

Aliases: Afrodity DDF, Melane, Melanie

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 33D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Afrodity
Mofos Worldwide

Afrodity Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 41

Afrodity Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min