Marissa Mae

Aliases: Jaqueline

Country: Venezuela

State: Caracas

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marissa Mae
18 Eighteen