Busty Sarai

Aliases: Sarai Keef, Sarai Nubiles, Sarai FTV, Sarai, Alicia Rivers

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1996

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-30-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Busty Sarai
POVD.com

Busty Sarai Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 50:38 min