Lucy Page

Aliases: Devin ATK, Toya

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 05 October 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-26-24

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Page
Anilos.com

Lucy Page Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:21 min