Rita Rush

Aliases: Rita Moor, Luna Sweet, Luna DDF, Rita Anilos, Luna

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1985

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rita Rush
Anilos.com

Rita Rush Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 29:58 min