Ariel Temple

Aliases: Baby Kate, Katarina Muti, Katarina Wetandpuffy

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 14 January 1995

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ariel Temple
Wet And Puffy

Ariel Temple Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 57:24 min