Adel P

Aliases: Sienne Met Art, Adel P Femjoy, Crystal ATK, Maya

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adel P
Fem Joy

Adel P Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min