Viviane Valentine

Aliases: Phoenix Haight

Country: Canada

State: Alberta

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 October 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Viviane Valentine
Twistys.com

Viviane Valentine Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Viviane Valentine Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min