Brea Lynn

Aliases: Christine Blair, Christine White, Tracy Jordan, Tracy W4B, Christine, Blair, Bria, Tracy

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 18 July 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brea Lynn
Swank Pass