Erica Ellyson

Aliases: Erica Ramos

Country: United States

State: Mississippi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 October 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erica Ellyson
Little Mutt

Erica Ellyson Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 8:20 min