Kiara Mia

Aliases: Kiara Marie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kiara Mia
Real Wife Stories