Alura Jenson

Aliases: Allura Jenson

Country: Italy

State: Toscana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 31 May 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 165 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 42DD-30-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alura Jenson
Naughty America