Alison Tyler

Aliases: Allison Tyler, Alison Tylor, Allison Taylor, Danicka Tyler, Alison

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 05 January 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 165 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-30-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alison Tyler
New Sensations

Alison Tyler Friends Videos