Nicole Aniston

Aliases: Ashley Nicole

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 09 September 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Aniston
Suze Net

Nicole Aniston Friends Videos