Audrey Bitoni

Aliases: Audri Bitoni, Adurey Bitoni, Audry Bitoni, Audrey Bittoni, Audrey

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 16 August 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni VIP